Ungdoms klubmestre 2005/2006

U9

U9 - Damesingle

1: Julie Harlø

2: Clara Pi Due Jørgensen

U11A

U11A - Herresingle 1: Jonas Lorentzen

2: Frederik Gluud

U11A - Damesingle 1: Marie Mortensen

2: Louise Lund

U11A - Herredouble 1: Jonas Lorentzen & Rasmus Thier

2: Oliver Springborg &

U11A - Damedouble 1: Marie Mortensen & Julie Harlø

2: Clara Pi Due Jørgensen & Christine Thier

U11A - Mixeddouble 1: Julie Harlø & Jonas Lorentzen

2: Clara Pi & Due Jørgensen

U11B

U11B - Herresingle 1: Morten Wahlgreen

2: Asbjørn andersen

U11B - Herredouble 1: Søren Bagger Vium & Anders Toft Christensen

2: Mads Rude Wind & Morten Wahlgreen

U13A

U13A - Herresingle 1: Mathias V Jensen

2: Sebastian Thorsager

U13A - Damesingle 1: Maria Gluud

2: Amalie Lorentzen

U13A - Herredouble 1: Mathias V Jensen & Simon Mortensen

2: Sebastian Thorsager & Daniel Skov Jensen

U13A - Damedouble

1: Maria Gluud & Amalie Lorentzen

2: Amalie Ørnfeldt Jensen & Camilla Toft

U13A - Mixeddouble

1: Maria Gluud & Mathias Jensen

2: Amalie Lorentzen & Simon Mortensen

U13B

U13B - Herresingle 1: Mathias Larsen

2: Christian Storm

U13B - Damesingle 1: Helene Meyer Martin

2: Helena Sørensen

U13B - Damedouble 1: Katrine Schnedler-Meyer & Helene Meyer Martin

2: Christine Mathiasen &

U13B - Mixeddouble 1: Amalie Ørnfeldt Jensen & Christian Storm

2: Camilla Toft &

U15A

U15A - Herresingle 1: Anders Springborg

2: Christoffer Skov

U15A - Damesingle

1: Stine Vium

U15A - Herredouble 1: Anders Springborg & Christoffer Skov

2: Lars Hjortkjær & Jonas Holmark

U15B

U15B - Herresingle 1: Bijan Negari

2: Lars Hjortkjær

U15B - Herredouble

1: Lars Hjortkjær & Jonas Holmark

2: Mathias Vingaard & Bijan Negari

U17A

U17A - Herresingle

1: Thomas Funch

2: Frederik Jensen

U17A - Damesingle

1: Louise Thorsager

2: Sofie Mortensen

U17A - Herredouble 1: Frederik Jensen

2: Thomas Funch

U17A - Damedouble 1: Louise Thorsager & Sofie Mortensen

2: Rikke Stuart & Kristine Mogensen

U17A - Mixeddouble

1: Louise Thorsager & Nick Henriksen

2: Sofie Mortensen & Frederik Jensen

U17B

U17B - Herresingle

1: Anders Schwaner

2: Thomas Lauersen

U19A

U19A - Herresingle

1: Martin Kjellerup

2: Victor Gars Jennum